2DA FECHA LIGA ESPERANCINA DE FÚTBOL 1° Y 3era Div 16/4/2017

ZONA NORTE   2 FECHA  1° DIVISIÓN

SARMIENTO  HUMBOLDT 3 2 D.F SARMIENTO
LIBERTAD NELSON 1  1 C.A.UNIÓN
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE 1 2 IND COL SAN JOSÉ
UNIÓN STO  DOMINGO 0 0 SAN MARTIN PROGRESO
IND. SAN AGUSTÍN 0  1 ATL PILAR
BME MITRE 1 3 JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT

ZONA SUR   2 FECHA  1° DIVISIÓN

SPORTIVO DEL NORTE 2 2 ARG FRANCK
ATL FRANCK 0 2 CENTRAL S. CARLOS
LIBERTAD SAN J. NORTE 0 1 BELGRANO SA PEREYRA
ARG LOPEZ 0 1 DEP  GESSLER
SANTA CLARA 1 3 SAN LORENZO
UNIÓN PROGRESISTA 4 2 A.D.JUVENTUD

TABLA DE POSICIONES   ZONA NORTE   2 FECHA  1° DIVISIÓN

SARMIENTO  H 6
S.M PROGRESO 4
IND. COL SAN JOSÉ 4
BME MITRE 3
JUV UNIDA H 3
ATL PILAR 3
D.F.SARMIENTO 3
U. STO DOMINGO 2
UNIÓN ESPERANZA 2
LIBERTAD DE NELSON 1
DEFENSORES  DEL OESTE 1
IND SAN AGUSTÍN 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES   ZONA SUR   2 FECHA  1° DIVISIÓN

U PROGRESISTA 6
CENTRAL 6
DEP  GESSLER 6
ARG FRANCK 4
SAN LORENZO 3
ARG LOPEZ 3
BELGRANO SA PEREYRA 3
ATL FRANCK 3
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE 1
 STA CLARA 0
A. D JUVENTUD 0
LIBERTAD S.J. NORTE 0


ZONA NORTE
   2 FECHA  3era DIVISIÓN

SARMIENTO  HUMBOLDT 2 1 D.F SARMIENTO
LIBERTAD NELSON 1 0 C.A.UNIÓN
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE 0 1 IND COL SAN JOSÉ
UNIÓN STO  DOMINGO 0 1 SAN MARTIN PROGRESO
IND. SAN AGUSTÍN 0  1 ATL PILAR
BME MITRE 3 0 JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT


ZONA SUR
   2 FECHA  3era DIVISIÓN

SPORTIVO DEL NORTE 1 2 ARG FRANCK
ATL FRANCK 1 0 CENTRAL S. CARLOS
LIBERTAD SAN J. NORTE 0 2 BELGRANO SA PEREYRA
ARG LOPEZ 2 1 DEO GESSLER
SANTA CLARA 2 1 SAN LORENZO
UNIÓN PROGRESISTA 2  2 A.D.JUVENTUD

TABLA DE POSICIONES   ZONA NORTE   2 FECHA  3era Div

ATL PILAR 6
S.M PROGRESO 6
SARMIENTO  H 6
IND COL SAN JOSÉ 6
D.F SARMIENTO 3
LIBERTAD DE NELSÓN 3
BME MITRE 3
CLUB UNIÓN ESP 1
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE 1
U STO DOMINGO 0
IND SAN AGUSTÍN 0
JUV UNIDA H 0

TABLA DE POSICIONES   ZONA SUR   2 FECHA  3era Div

ATL FRANCK 6
BELGRANO SA PEREYRA 6
ARG.FRANCK 6
STA CLARA 4
LIBERTAD 3
ARG LOPEZ 3
SAN LORENZO 3
DEP GESSLER 1
A.D.JUVENTUD 1
U PROGRESISTA 1
CENTRAL 0
 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE 0

 

PROXIMA FECHA 
ZONA NORTE   3° FECHA  1° DIVISIÓN Y 3era DIV

D.F SARMIENTO BME MITRE
JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT IND. SAN AGUSTÍN
ATL PILAR UNIÓN STO  DOMINGO
SAN MARTIN PROGRESO DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
INDEP COL SAN JOSÉ LIBERTAD DE NELSÓN
C. A. UNIÓN SARMIENTO  HUMBOLDT

PROXIMA FECHA 
ZONA SUR   3° FECHA  1° DIVISIÓN Y 3era DIV

ARG.DE FRANCK U PROGRESISTA
A.D.JUVENTUD SANTA CLARA
SAN LORENZO ARG LOPEZ
DEP GESSLER LIBERTAD SAN J NORTE
BELGRANO SA PEREYRA ATL FRANCK
CENTRAL SAN CARLOS SPORTIVO DEL NORTE