Liga Esperancina Fútbol fecha 11° última fecha 1° rueda
ZONA NORTE 11° FECHA ULTIMA 1° RUEDA
1° DIVISIÓN
D.F.SARMIENTO | 1 | 1 | LIBERTAD DE NELSON |
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE | 3 | 0 | SARMIENTO H |
UNIÓN STO DOMINGO | 1 | 3 | C.A UNION |
IND.SAN AGUSTÍN | 0 | 3 | INDEPENDIENTE (CSJ) |
BME MITRE | 2 | 1 | SAN MARTIN PROGRESO |
JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT | 0 | 1 | ATL PILAR |
POSICIONES Sarmiento H 22 // SM Progreso 21 // Defensores del Oeste 20 // Bme Mitre 19 // Atl Pilar 18 // C Unión 17 // Unida H 15 //DF Sarmiento 14 // Ind Col San Jose 13 //Unión Sto Domingo, Ind San Agustín 6 // Libertad Nelson 4
ZONA SUR 11° FECHA 1° DIVISIÓN
ARG FRANCK | 0 | 3 | ATL FRANCK |
LIBERTAD SAN J. NORTE | 2 | 0 | SPORTIVO DEL NORTE |
ARG LOPEZ | 1 | 3 | CENTRAL SAN CARLOS |
SANTA CLARA | 0 | 2 | BELGRANO |
U.PROGRESISTA | 3 | 1 | DEP GESSLER |
A.D.JUVENTUD | 2 | 1 | SAN LORENZO |
POSICIONES Belgrano – Central 23 // San Lorenzo 17//Libertad 19 //U Progresista 18 //Asoc Dep Juv 15 //Arg Lopez- Arg Franck 14 // Atl Franck – Sportivo del Norte 12 // Dep Gessler 7 //Santa Clara 6
ZONA NORTE 11° FECHA ULTIMA 1° RUEDA 3°DIVISIÓN
D.F.SARMIENTO | 1 | 1 | LIBERTAD DE NELSON |
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE | 1 | 2 | SARMIENTO H |
UNIÓN STO DOMINGO | 0 | 3 | C.A UNION |
IND.SAN AGUSTÍN | 1 | 0 | INDEPENDIENTE (CSJ) |
BME MITRE | 2 | 3 | SAN MARTIN PROGRESO |
JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT | 0 | 1 | ATL PILAR |
POSICIONES SM Progreso 27 // DF Sarmiento 23 //C Unión 22 // Atl Pilar 20, // Sarmiento H 17 Bme Mitre Defensores del Oeste 14 // Ind Col San Jose 12 // Ind San Agustín 11 //Juv Unida H Libertad Nelson 9 // Unión Sto Domingo 5
ZONA SUR 11° FECHA 3 °DIVISIÓN
ARG FRANCK | 1 | 2 | ATL FRANCK |
LIBERTAD SAN J. NORTE | 1 | 1 | SPORTIVO DEL NORTE |
ARG LOPEZ | 1 | 5 | CENTRAL SAN CARLOS |
SANTA CLARA | 5 | 3 | BELGRANO |
U.PROGRESISTA | 0 | 0 | DEP GESSLER |
A.D.JUVENTUD | 0 | 4 | SAN LORENZO |
POSICIONES Atl Franck 30 //Arg Franck 25 // Libertad 18 //Central 17 // Arg Lopez -U Progresista 15, //Sportivo del Norte – San Lorenzo, 13 // Asoc Dep Juv 12 // Belgrano 11 // Santa Clara 10 // Dep Gessler 6
PROXIMA FECHA
ZONA NORTE 1° FECHA REVANCHAS
1° Y 3°DIVISIÓN
JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT | D.F.SARMIENTO | ||
BME MITRE | ATL PILAR | ||
IND.SAN AGUSTÍN | SAN MARTIN PROGRESO | ||
U.STO DOMINGO | INDEPENDIENTE (CSJ) | ||
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE | C.A.UNIÓN | ||
LIBERTAD DE NELSON | SARMIENTO H. |
ZONA SUR 11° FECHA 1° Y 3 °DIVISIÓN
A.D.JUVENTUD | ARG DE FRANCK | ||
U.PROGRESISTA | SAN LORENZO | ||
SANTA CLARA | DEP GESSLER | ||
ARG DE LOPEZ | BELGRANO SA PEREYRA | ||
LIBERTAD S.J. NORTE | CENTRAL S.CARLOS | ||
ATL FRANCK | SPORTIVO DEL NORTE |