LIGA ESPERANCINA resultados 17° FECHA 6ta fecha revancha 20 Agosto 2017

ZONA NORTE 17°   6ta FECHA REVANCHAS  1° DIVISIÓN

D.F SARMIENTO  1  0 IND .COL  SAN JOSE
SAN MARTIN PROGRESO  2  3 C.A. UNIÓN
ATL PILAR  0  0 SARMIENTO HUMBOLDT
JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT  2  0 LIB. NELSON
BME MITRE  1  1 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
IND .SAN AGUSTÍN  1  0 UNIÓN STO DOMINGO

POSICIONES  Sarmiento H 36  // Atl Pilar  30  //C Unión 29 Defensores del Oeste , Juv Unida H 27 // SM Progreso 25 //  // Bme Mitre, D.F.Sarmiento 24    // Ind Col  San Jose  22   // Ind San Agustín  ,U Sto Domingo 8 //Lib Nelsón  5

ZONA SUR 17°     6ta FECHA REVANCHAS    1° DIVISIÓN

ARG DE FRANCK  0  1 BELGRANO SA PEREYRA
DEP GESSLER  0  3 CENTRAL S.C.
SAN LORENZO  2  1 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
A.D.JUVENTUD  0  1 ATL FRANCK
U.PROGRESISTA  2  0 LIBERTAD S.J. NORTE
SANTA CLARA  1  2 ARG DE LOPEZ

POSICIONES Central  38  , Belgrano  31  // San Lorenzo  30  // U Progresista 28  // Asoc Dep Juv 26  //Argentino F ,Atl Franck 24  //Libertad SJ Norte 23  // Sportivo del Norte ,Arg Lopez  22 //  //  Santa Clara ,Dep Gessler 10

ZONA NORTE 17°     6ta FECHA REVANCHAS    3°DIVISIÓN

D.F SARMIENTO  3  1 IND .COL  SAN JOSE
SAN MARTIN PROGRESO  1  2 C.A. UNIÓN
ATL PILAR  1  0 SARMIENTO HUMBOLDT
JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT  5  0 LIB. NELSON
BME MITRE  0  1 DEFENSORES DEL OESTE
IND .SAN AGUSTÍN  3  1 UNIÓN STO DOMINGO

POSICIONES  DF Sarmiento, C Unión 35 SM // Progreso ,Defensores del Oeste,  Atl Pilar 32 //  Sarmiento H  , Ind  San Agustín 24 //Ind Col San Jose ,Bme Mitre 19 // Juv Unida H  17 // Libertad Nelson 9 //  Unión Sto Domingo 6

] ZONA SUR 17°  6ta FECHA REVANCHAS    3°DIVISIÓN

ARG DE FRANCK  3  0 BELGRANO SA PEREYRA
DEP GESSLER  0  2 CENTRAL S.C.
SAN LORENZO  0  1 SPORTIVO DEL NORTE
A.D.JUVENTUD  0  1 ATL FRANCK
U.PROGRESISTA  1  1 LIBERTAD S.J. NORTE
SANTA CLARA  1  3 ARG DE LOPEZ

POSICIONES   Atl Franck 44 //Arg Franck 35  //Arg Lopez 28 //Central 26 //Asoc Dep Juv .Libertad 25 // Sportivo del Norte 24  // San Lorenzo 23 // //U Progresista 20  //  Santa Clara 13 //  Belgrano  12 //    Dep Gessler 8

PROXIMA FECHA   18°
ZONA NORTE   7ta FECHA REVANCHAS
1° Y 3°DIVISIÓN

UNIÓN STO DOMINGO D.F .SARMIENTO
DEFENSORES DEL OESTE IND.SAN AGUSTÍN
LIB. NELSON BME MITRE
SARMIENTO HUMBOLDT JUV UNIDA HUMBOLDT
C.A. UNIÓN ATL PILAR
IND .COL  SAN JOSE S.M.PROGRESO

ZONA SUR   7ta FECHA REVANCHAS
1° Y 3°DIVISIÓN

ARG DE LOPEZ ARG FRANCK
LIBERTAD S.J. NORTE SANTA CLARA
ATL FRANCK U. PROGRESISTA
SPORTIVO DEL NORTE A.D.JUVENTUD
CENTRAL S.C. SAN LORENZO
BELGRANO SA PEREYRA DEP GESSLER